Results / Výsledková listina
Mistrovství České republiky seniorů, Velké Meziříčí 2007
               
Ženy -60kg, LR Ženy +60kg, LR
1. Surá, Dana (Podivín) 1. Ondráčková, Veronika (Osvětimany)
2. Šrámková, Radka (Malá Bystřice) 2. Halbichová, Renata (Valašská Bystřice)
3. Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 3. Nováková, Renáta (Židlochovice)
4. Svobodová, Zuzana (Beroun) 4/8. Nosková, Gabriela (Brno)
5/6. Bejrová, Anzela (jednotlivec) 4/8. Suchánková, Jana (Troubky)
5/6. Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov) 4/8. Sedláčková, Veronika (Podivín)
        4/8. Měřínská, Kateřina (Židlochovice)
        4/8. Gálová, Klára (Podivín)
       
Muži -70kg, LR Muži -80kg, LR
1. Farkaš, Martin (Milovice nad Labem) 1. Vrtal, Adam (Hluk)
2. Miroš, Milan (Hluk) 2. Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí)
3. Farkaš, Martin ml. (Milovice nad Labem) 3. Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice)
4. Bršťák, Michal (jednotlivec) 4. Svačina, Robin (Podivín)
5/8. Bradáč, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 5/6. Litomiský, Petr (Praha)
5/8. Válek, Josef (Malá Bystřice) 5/6. Benáček, Patrik (Praha)
5/8. Svoboda, Petr (Milovice nad Labem) 7. Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice)
5/8. Vlášek, Jaroslav (jednotlivec) 8. Farkaš, Tomáš (Milovice nad Labem)
               
Muži -90kg, LR Muži -100kg, LR
1. Svačina, Rostislav (Podivín) 1. Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice)
2. Mička, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 2. Studénka, Aleš (Malá Bystřice)
3. Štůsek, Jaroslav (Malá Bystřice) 3. Koňařík, Antonín (Velké Karlovice)
4. Hyršál, Milan (Dolní Bousov) 4. Chlubna, Petr (jednotlivec)
5/6. Janečka, Miroslav (Židlochovice) 5. Šeda, Jiří (jednotlivec)
5/6. Svačina, Radek (Podivín) 6/8. Světlý, Tomáš (jednotlivec)
7/8. Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 6/8. Šuler, Libor (Náměšť nad Oslavou)
7/8. Matuš, Michal (Hluk) 6/8. Štrombach, Jan (jednotlivec)
       
Muži +100kg, LR    
1. Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk)    
2. Živný, František (Dolní Bousov)    
3. Bdinka, Přemysl (Velké Meziříčí)    
4/7. Uhlíř, Petr (Třebíč)        
4/7. Moravec, Petr (Milovice nad Labem)        
4/7. Vavřina, Jaroslav (Podivín)        
4/7. Permedla, Radim (jednotlivec)        

 

Results / Výsledková listina
Mistrovství České republiky seniorů, Velké Meziříčí 2007
         
Ženy -60kg, PR   Muži -90kg, PR
1. Surá, Dana (Podivín)   1. Svačina, Rostislav (Podivín)
2. Šrámková, Radka (Malá Bystřice)   2. Mička, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí)
3. Svobodová, Zuzana (Beroun)   3. Štůsek, Jaroslav (Malá Bystřice)
4. Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky)   4. Janečka, Miroslav (Dubňany)
5/6. Bejrová, Anzela (jednotlivec)   5/6. Doubrava, Lukáš (Praha)
5/6. Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov)   5/6. Svoboda, Milan (Beroun)
      7. Walter, Michal (Troubky)
      8. Matuš, Michal (Hluk)
         
Ženy +60kg, PR   Muži -100kg, PR
1. Ondráčková, Veronika (Osvětimany)   1. Studénka, Aleš (Velké Karlovice)
2. Halbichová, Renata (Malá Bystřice)   2. Svačina, Radek (Podivín)
3. Nováková, Renáta (Židlochovice)   3. Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice)
4/8. Jelínková, Pavlína (jednotlivec)   4. Šeda, Jiří (jednotlivec)
4/8. Nosková, Gábina (Brno)   5/6. Koňařík, Antonín (Velké Karlovice)
4/8. Měřínská, Kateřina (Židlochovice)   5/6. Chlubna, Petr (jednotlivec)
4/8. Jará, Zdenka (jednotlivec)   7/8. Světlý, Tomáš (jednotlivec)
4/8. Gálová, Klára (Podivín)   7/8. Šuler, Libor (Náměšť nad Oslavou)
         
Muži -70kg, PR   Muži +100kg, PR
1. Miroš, Milan (Hluk)   1. Živný, František (Dolní Bousov)
2. Farkaš, Martin ml. (Milovice nad Labem)   2. Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk)
3. Farkaš, Martin (Milovice nad Labem)   3. Bdinka, Přemysl (Velké Meziříčí)
4. Bršťák, Michal (Troubky)   4/8. Uhlíř, Petr (Třebíč)
5. Králíček, Michal (jednotlivec)   4/8. Vavřina, Jaroslav (Podivín)
6/8. Bradáč, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí)   4/8. Jíra, Aleš (Podivín)
6/8. Svoboda, Petr (Milovice nad Labem)   4/8. Permedla, Radim (jednotlivec)
6/8. Vlášek, Jaroslav (jednotlivec)   4/8. Moravec, Petr (Milovice nad Labem)
         
Muži -80kg, PR      
1. Svačina, Robin (Podivín)      
2. Vrtal, Adam (Hluk)      
3. Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice)      
4. Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice)      
5/6. Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí)      
5/6. Benáček, Patrik (Praha)      
7/8. Musil, Bohuslav (Troubky)      
7/8. Vožeh, Stanislav (Milovice nad Labem)      
9/11. Gajdoš, Jaroslav (jednotlivec)      
9/11. Fischer, Jiří (Podivín)      
9/11. Schwamenhofer, Jaromír (jednotlivec)