style="width: 439.1pt;

Results / Výsledková listina

1. kolo EL 2007/2008, Praha - Radotín

Juniorky -60kg, LR

Juniorky +60kg, LR

1.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 12 b.

1.

Nováková, Renata (Židlochovice) 11 b.

2.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 9 b.

2.

Komínková, Lucka (Velké Meziříčí) 8 b.

3.

Farkašová, Patricie (Hradišťko II.) 6 b.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioři -63kg, LR

Junioři -75kg, LR

1.

Fischer, Pavel (Podivín) 16 b.

1.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 21 b.

2.

Stehlík, Zdeněk (Podivín) 13 b.

2.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 18 b.

3.

Chalupa, Filip (Židlochovice) 10 b.

3.

Zouhar, Leoš (Židlochovice) 15 b.

4.

Pospíšil, David (Hluk) 7 b.

4.

Farkaš, Martin, jr. (Hradišťko II.) 12 b.

5/6.

Forejtník, Pavel (Podivín) 3 b.

5/6.

Vápeník, Jan (Židlochovice) 8 b.

5/6.

Javorčík, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 3 b.

5/6.

Klein, Radek (Židlochovice) 8 b.

7.

Štěpina, Jindřich (Podivín) 1 b.

7/8.

Haniáš, Tomáš (Podivín) 5 b.

 

 

7/8.

Matus, Jan (Hradišťko II) 5 b.

 

 

9/12.

Al-Hamid, Viktor (Praha) 1 b.

 

 

9/12.

Turek, Ondřej (Palupín) 1 b.

 

 

9/12.

Netvich, Michal (Židlochovice) 1 b.

 

 

9/12.

Komínek, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

Junioři +75kg, LR

Ženy -60kg, LR

1.

Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice) 14 b.

1.

Šrámková, Radka (Valašská Bystřice) 14 b.

2.

Vrtal, Marek (Hluk) 11 b.

2.

Straková, Andrea (Židlochovice) 11 b.

3.

Smeták, Libor (Panter Milovice) 8 b.

3.

Svobodová, Zuzana (Hradišťko II.) 8 b.

4.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 5 b.

4.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 5 b.

5.

Tesař, Petr (Židlochovice) 2 b.

5.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 2 b.

 

 

 

 

Ženy +60kg, LR

Muži -70kg, LR

1.

Sedláčková, Veronika (Podivín) 14 b.

1.

Miroš, Milan (Hluk) 23 b.

2.

Strutyn, Hanna (Troubky) 11 b.

2.

Fischer, Pavel (Podivín) 20 b.

3.

Nováková, Renata (Židlochovice) 8 b.

3.

Fischer, Jiří (Podivín) 17 b.

4.

Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov) 5 b.

4.

Farkaš, Martin, jr. (Hradišťko II.) 14 b.

5.

Komínková, Lucka (Velké Meziříčí) 2 b.

5/6.

Klein, Radek (Židlochovice) 10 b.

 

 

5/6.

Matus, Jan (Hradišťko II) 10 b.

 

 

7/8.

Komínek, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 7 b.

 

 

7/8.

Bršťák, Michal (Troubky) 7 b.

 

 

9/12.

Valut, Patrik (Praha) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Roller, Lukáš (Troubky) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Zouhar, Leoš (Židlochovice) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Dorazil, Lukáš (Podivín) 3 b.

 

 

13/14.

Javorčík, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 1 b.

 

 

13/14.

Šulista, Pavel (Palupín) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

Muži -80kg, LR

Muži -90kg, LR

1.

Vrtal, Adam  (Hluk) 22 b.

1.

Svačina, Rostislav (Podivín) 20 b.

2.

Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 19 b.

2.

Mička, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 17 b.

3.

Vlášek, Miroslav (Hradišťko II.) 16 b.

3.

Svačina, Radek (Podivín) 14 b.

4.

Svačina, Robin (Podivín) 13 b.

4.

Janečka, Miroslav (Dubňany) 11 b.

5/6.

Kazda, Petr (Hradišťko II) 9 b.

5/6.

Salaš, Milan (Velké Meziříčí) 7 b.

5/6.

Laboutka, Martin (jednotlivec) 9 b.

5/6.

Hiršal, Milan (Dolní Bousov) 7 b.

7/8.

Svobodoa, Matěj (Židlochovice) 6 b.

7/8.

Štůsek, Jaroslav (Hluk) 4 b.

7/8.

Benáček, Patrik (Praha) 6 b.

7/8.

Farkaš, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 4 b.

9/12.

Blaha, Martin (Židlochovice) 2 b.

9/11.

Pešek, Tomáš (Podivín) 1 b.

9/12.

Mendl, Bedřich (Hradišťko II.) 2 b.

9/11.

Doubrava, Lukáš (Praha) 1 b.

9/12.

Vožeh, Stanislav (Hradišťko II.) 2 b.

9/11.

Chlubna, Petr (Třebíč) 1 b.

9/12.

Javorčík, Michal (Hradišťko II.) 2 b.

 

 

13.

Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži -100kg, LR

Muži +100kg, LR

1.

Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice) 13 b.

1.

Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk) 14 b.

2.

Prejsek, Martin (Hradišťko II) 10 b.

2.

Živný, František (Dolní Bousov) 11 b.

3.

Studénka, Aleš (Hluk) 7 b.

3.

Koňařík, Antonín (Velké Karlovice) 8 b.

4.

Smeták, Aleš (Panter Milovice) 4 b.

4.

Uhlíř, Petr (Třebíč) 5 b.

 

 

5.

Šeda, Jiří (jednotlivec) 2 b.

 

 

 

 

 

Results / Výsledková listina

1. kolo EL 2007/2008, Praha - Radotín

Juniorky -60kg, PR

Juniorky +60kg, PR

1.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 12 b.

1.

Nováková, Renata (Židlochovice) 11 b.

2.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 9 b.

2.

Komínková, Lucka (Velké Meziříčí) 8 b.

3.

Farkašová, Patricie (Hradišťko II.) 6 b.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioři -63kg, PR

Junioři -75kg, PR

1.

Fischer, Pavel (Podivín) 16 b.

1.

Svoboda, Matěj (Židlochovice) 20 b.

2.

Stehlík, Zdeněk (Podivín) 13 b.

2.

Farkaš, Martin, jr. (Hradišťko II.) 17 b.

3.

Javorčík, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 10 b.

3.

Klein, Radek (Židlochovice) 14 b.

4.

Pospíšil, David (Hluk) 7 b.

4.

Matus, Jan (Hradišťko II) 11 b.

5/6.

Štěpina, Jindřich (Podivín) 3 b.

5/6.

Plíhal, Tomáš (Židlochovice) 7 b.

5/6.

Chalupa, Filip (Židlochovice) 3 b.

5/6.

Zouhar, Leoš (Židlochovice) 7 b.

7.

Forejtník, Pavel (Podivín) 1 b.

7/8.

Netvich, Michal (Židlochovice) 4 b.

 

 

7/8.

Komínek, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 4 b.

 

 

9/11.

Turek, Ondřej (Palupín) 1 b.

 

 

9/11.

Vápeník, Jan (Židlochovice) 1 b.

 

 

9/11.

Haniáš, Tomáš (Podivín) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

Junioři +75kg, PR

Ženy -60kg, PR

1.

Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice) 14 b.

1.

Surá, Dana (Podivín) 14 b.

2.

Smeták, Libor (Panter Milovice) 11 b.

2.

Šrámková, Radka (Valašská Bystřice) 11 b.

3.

Vrtal, Marek (Hluk) 8 b.

3.

Svobodová, Zuzana (Hradišťko II.) 8 b.

4.

Tesař, Jan (Židlochovice) 5 b.

4.

Straková, Andrea (Židlochovice) 5 b.

5.

Tesař, Petr (Židlochovice) 2 b.

5.

Vojtková, Markéta (Troubky) 2 b.

 

 

 

 

Ženy +60kg, PR

Muži -70kg, PR

1.

Sedláčková, Veronika (Podivín) 14 b.

1.

Dupkala, Stanislav  (jednotlivec) 23 b.

2.

Strutyn, Hanna (Troubky) 11 b.

2.

Miroš, Milan (Hluk) 20 b.

3.

Nováková, Renata (Židlochovice) 8 b.

3.

Králíček, Michal (Podivín) 17 b.

4.

Milotová, Veronika (Dolní Bousov) 5 b.

4.

Valut, Patrik (Praha) 14 b.

5.

Komínková, Lucka (Velké Meziříčí) 2 b.

5/6.

Fischer, Pavel (Podivín) 10 b.

 

 

5/6.

Farkaš, Martin, jr. (Hradišťko II.) 10 b.

 

 

7/8.

Matus, Jan (Hradišťko II) 7 b.

 

 

7/8.

Komínek, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 7 b.

 

 

9/12.

Klein, Radek (Židlochovice) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Javorčík, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Fischer, Jiří (Podivín) 3 b.

 

 

9/12.

Roller, Lukáš (Troubky) 3 b.

 

 

13/14.

Mišák, Jiří (Troubky) 1 b.

 

 

13/14.

Dorazil, Lukáš (Podivín) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

Muži -80kg, PR

Muži -90kg, PR

1.

Svačina, Robin (Podivín) 22 b.

1.

Svačina, Rostislav (Podivín) 21 b.

2.

Vlášek, Miroslav (Hradišťko II.) 19 b.

2.

Svačina, Radek (Podivín) 18 b.

3.

Farkaš, Tomáš (Hradišťko II.) 16 b.

3.

Mička, Tomáš (Velké Meziříčí) 15 b.

4.

Vrtal, Adam  (Hluk) 13 b.

4.

Janečka, Miroslav (Dubňany) 12 b.

5/6.

Koňařík, Ondřej (Velké Karlovice) 9 b.

5/6.

Mládek, Jirka (Hradišťko II) 8 b.

5/6.

Kazda, Petr (Hradišťko II.) 9 b.

5/6.

Farkaš, Martin (Hradišťko II.) 8 b.

7/8.

Svobodoa, Matěj (Židlochovice) 6 b.

7/8.

Štůsek, Jaroslav (Hluk) 5 b.

7/8.

Benáček, Patrik (Praha) 6 b.

7/8.

Walter, Michal (Troubky) 5 b.

9/12.

Laboutka, Martin (jednotlivec) 2 b.

9/12.

Pešek, Tomáš (Podivín) 1 b.

9/12.

Mejzlík, Jiří (Velké Meziříčí) 2 b.

9/12.

Salaš, Milan (Velké Meziříčí) 1 b.

9/12.

Vožeh, Stanislav (Hradišťko II.) 2 b.

9/12.

Doubrava, Lukáš (Praha) 1 b.

9/12.

Mendl, Bedřich (Hradišťko II.) 2 b.

9/12.

Chlubna, Petr (Třebíč) 1 b.

13.

Javorčík, Michal (Hradišťko II.) 1 b.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Muži -100kg, PR

Muži +100kg, PR

1.

Vodák, Martin (Židlochovice) 13 b.

1.

Tesařík, Dušan (Hluk) 15 b.

2.

Studénka, Aleš (Hluk) 10 b.

2.

Živný, František (Dolní Bousov) 12 b.

3.

Smeták, Aleš (Panter Milovice) 7 b.

3.

Uhlíř, Petr (Třebíč) 9 b.

4.

Prejsek, Martin (Hradišťko II) 4 b.

4.

Němec, Roman (Panter Milovice) 6 b.

 

 

5/6.

Koňařík, Antonín (Velké Karlovice) 2 b.

 

 

5/6.

Permedla, Radim (Židlochovice) 2 b.