Results / Výsledková listina
         
  3. kolo Extraligy 2007-2008, Dolní Bousov
  Ženy -60kg, LR     Ženy +60kg, LR
1. Lenka, Vojtková (Troubky) 14 b.   1. Veronika, Ondráčková (Hluk) 14 b.
2. Radka, Šrámková (Valašská Bystřice) 11 b.   2. Hana, Strutyn (Troubky) 11 b.
3. Dana, Surá (Podivín) 8 b.   3. Veronika, Milotová (Dolní Bousov) 8 b.
4. Markéta, Vojtková (Troubky) 5 b.   4. Klára, Gálová (Podivín) 5 b.
5. Zuzana, Svobodová (Hradištko 2) 2 b.   5. Lucie, Harvánková (jednotlivec) 2 b.
         
  Muži -70kg, LR     Muži -80kg, LR
1. Martin, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 19 b.   1. Miroslav, Vlášek (Hradištko 2) 18 b.
2. Radek, Klein (Židlochovice) 16 b.   2. Robin, Svačina (Podivín) 15 b.
3. Martin, Herzina (OMW Ustí nad Labem) 13 b.   3. Tomáš, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 12 b.
4. Lukáš, Roller (Troubky) 10 b.   4. Matěj, Svoboda (Židlochovice) 9 b.
5/6. Lukáš, Dorazil (Podivín) 6 b.   5/6. Michal, Javorčík (Hradištko 2) 5 b.
5/6. Patrik, Valut (Praha) 6 b.   5/6. Jan, Smatana (Panter Milovice) 5 b.
7/8. Matej, Svoboda (Židlochovice) 3 b.   7/8. Patrik, Benáček (Praha) 2 b.
7/8. Michal, Bršťá (Troubky) 3 b.   7/8. Stanislav, Vožeh (Hradištko 2) 2 b.
9/12. Pavel, Šulista (Palupín) 1 b.   9. Jindřich, Lejner (Hradištko 2) 1 b.
9/12. Michal, Králíček (Podivín) 1 b.      
         
  Muži -90kg, LR     Muži -100kg, LR
1. Rostislav, Svačina (Podivín) 16 b.   1. Martin, Vodák (Židlochovice) 17 b.
2. Radek, Svačina (Podivín) 13 b.   2. Antonín, Koňařík (Velké Karlovice) 14 b.
3. Jaroslav, Štůsek (Hluk) 10 b.   3. Martin, Prejsek (Hradištko 2) 11 b.
4. Lukáš, Doubrava (Praha) 7 b.   4. Václav, Podubecký (Beroun) 8 b.
5/6. Michal, Walter (Troubky) 3 b.   5/6. Aleš, Studénka (Hluk) 4 b.
5/6. Petr, Chlubna (Třebíč) 3 b.   5/6. Aleš, Smeták (Panter Milovice) 4 b.
7. Jiří, Běla (Židlochovice) 1 b.   7/8. Přemek, Ječný (jednotlivec) 1 b.
      7/8. Marek, Navrátil (Židlochovice) 1 b.
         
  Muži +100kg, LR     Juniorky -60kg, LR
1. Dušan, Tesařík (Hluk) 13 b.   1. Markéta, Vojtková (Troubky) 15 b.
2. Petr, Uhlíř (Třebíč) 10 b.   2. Dana, Surá (Podivín) 12 b.
3. Roman, Němec (Panter Milovice) 7 b.   3. Anna, Javorčíková (Hradištko 2) 9 b.
4. František, Živný (Dolní Bousov) 4 b.   4. Patricie, Farkašová (Hradištko 2) 6 b.
      5/6. Karina, Khanas (Židlochovice) 2 b.
      5/6. Iveta, Hýblová (Židlochovice) 2 b.
         
  Juniorky +60kg, LR     Junioři -63kg, LR
1. Klára, Gálová (Podivín) 12 b.   1. Michal, Nentwich (Židlochovice) 19 b.
2. Karolína, Sýkorová (Židlochovice) 9 b.   2. Dawid, Pospíšek (Hluk) 16 b.
3. Kateřina, Cupáková (Židlochovice) 6 b.   3. Pavel, Forejtník (Podivín) 13 b.
      4. Tomáš, Kryl (jednotlivec) 10 b.
      5/6. Radek, Kratochvíl (Židlochovice) 6 b.
      5/6. Štepán, Brunclík (Židlochovice) 6 b.
      7/8. Adam, Smola (Židlochovice) 3 b.
      7/8. Petr, Schimmerle (Židlochovice) 3 b.
      9/12. Patrik, Bognár (Židlochovice) 1 b.
      9/12. Lukáš, Šandera (Židlochovice) 1 b.
         
  Junioři -75kg, LR     Junioři +75kg, LR
1. Radek, Klein (Židlochovice) 19 b.   1. Jan, Tesař (Židlochovice) 17 b.
2. Martin, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 16 b.   2. Matěj, Svoboda (Židlochovice) 14 b.
3. Tomáš, Plíhal (Židlochovice) 13 b.   3. Pavel, Bartošík (Podivín) 11 b.
4. Jan, Matula (Židlochovice) 10 b.   4. Tomáš, Vrána (Třebíč) 8 b.
5/6. Jan, Gál (Hluk) 6 b.   5/6. Petr, Tesař (Židlochovice) 4 b.
5/6. Leoš, Zouhar (Židlochovice) 6 b.   5/6. Richard, Ivičič (Židlochovice) 4 b.
7/8. Radek, Doležal (Židlochovice) 3 b.   7/8. David, Baxant (Židlochovice) 1 b.
7/8. Filip, Chalupa (Židlochovice) 3 b.   7/8. Libor, Smeták (Panter Milovice) 1 b.
9/12. Štefan, Neagu (jednotlivec) 1 b.      
9/12. Jindřich , Štěpina (Podivín) 1 b.      
         
  Ženy -60kg, PR     Ženy +60kg, PR
1. Lenka, Vojtková (Troubky) 14 b.   1. Veronika, Milotová (Dolní Bousov) 14 b.
2. Radka, Šrámková (Valašská Bystřice) 11 b.   2. Hana, Strutyn (Troubky) 11 b.
3. Zuzana, Svobodová (Hradištko 2) 8 b.   3. Veronika, Ondráčková (Hluk) 8 b.
4. Dana, Surá (Podivín) 5 b.   4. Klára, Gálová (Podivín) 5 b.
5. Markéta, Vojtková (Troubky) 2 b.   5. Lucie, Harvánková (jednotlivec) 2 b.
         
  Muži -70kg, PR     Muži -80kg, PR
1. Martin, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 19 b.   1. Robin, Svačina (Podivín) 17 b.
2. Michal, Králíček (Podivín) 16 b.   2. Miroslav, Vlášek (Hradištko 2) 15 b.
3. Stanislav Dupkala (Vsetín) 13   3. Tomáš, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 12 b.
4. Martin, Herzina (OMW Ustí nad Labem) 10 b.   4. Patrik, Benáček (Praha) 9 b.
5/6. Lukáš, Roller (Troubky) 6 b.   5/6. Jindřich, Lejner (Hradištko 2) 4 b.
5/6. Radek, Klein (Židlochovice) 6 b.   5/6. Matěj, Svoboda (Židlochovice) 4 b.
7/8. Lukáš, Dorazil (Podivín) 3 b.   7/8. Stanislav, Vožeh (Hradištko 2) 1 b.
7/8. Patrik, Valut (Praha) 3 b.   7/8. Michal, Javorčík (Hradištko 2) 1 b.
9/12. Pavel, Šulista (Palupín) 1 b.      
9/12. Michal, Bršťá (Troubky) 1 b.      
         
  Muži -90kg, PR     Muži -100kg, PR
1. Radek, Svačina (Podivín) 15 b.   1. Rostislav, Svačina (Podivín) 17 b.
2. Jaroslav, Štůsek (Hluk) 12 b.   2. Aleš, Studénka (Hluk) 14 b.
3. Lukáš, Doubrava (Praha) 9 b.   3. Antonín, Koňařík (Velké Karlovice) 11 b.
4. Michal, Walter (Troubky) 6 b.   4. Aleš, Smeták (Panter Milovice) 8 b.
5/6. Petr, Chlubna (Třebíč) 2 b.   5/6. Přemek, Ječný (jednotlivec) 4 b.
5/6. Jiří, Běla (Židlochovice) 2 b.   5/6. Václav, Podubecký (Beroun) 4 b.
      7/8. Martin, Prejsek (Hradištko 2) 1 b.
      7/8. Marek, Navrátil (Židlochovice) 1 b.
         
  Muži +100kg, PR     Juniorky -60kg, PR
1. František, Živný (Dolní Bousov) 13 b.   1. Dana, Surá (Podivín) 15 b.
2. Roman, Němec (Panter Milovice) 10 b.   2. Markéta, Vojtková (Troubky) 12 b.
3. Dušan, Tesařík (Hluk) 7 b.   3. Anna, Javorčíková (Hradištko 2) 9 b.
4. Petr, Uhlíř (Třebíč) 4 b.   4. Iveta, Hýblová (Židlochovice) 6 b.
      5/6. Karina, Khanas (Židlochovice) 2 b.
      5/6. Patricie, Farkašová (Hradištko 2) 2 b.
         
  Juniorky +60kg, PR     Junioři -63kg, PR
1. Klára, Gálová (Podivín) 12 b.   1. Michal, Nentwich (Židlochovice) 20 b.
2. Karolína, Sýkorová (Židlochovice) 9 b.   2. Dawid, Pospíšek (Hluk) 17 b.
3. Kateřina, Cupáková (Židlochovice) 6 b.   3. Pavel, Forejtník (Podivín) 14 b.
      4. Tomáš, Kryl (jednotlivec) 11 b.
      5/6. Radek, Kratochvíl (Židlochovice) 7 b.
      5/6. Štepán, Brunclík (Židlochovice) 7 b.
      7/8. Tomáš Lang (Židlochovice) 4 b.
      7/8. Petr, Schimmerle (Židlochovice) 4 b.
      9/12. Patrik, Bognár (Židlochovice) 1 b.
      9/12. Lukáš, Šandera (Židlochovice) 1 b.
      9/12. Adam, Smola (Židlochovice) 1 b
         
  Junioři -75kg, PR     Junioři +75kg, PR
1. Martin, Farkaš (Hradištko 2) 19 b.   1. Jan, Tesař (Židlochovice) 17 b.
2. Tomáš, Plíhal (Židlochovice) 16 b.   2. Matěj, Svoboda (Židlochovice) 14 b.
3. Jan, Matula (Židlochovice) 13 b.   3. Richard, Ivičič (Židlochovice) 11 b.
4. Jan, Gál (Hluk) 10 b.   4. Libor, Smeták (Panter Milovice) 8 b.
5/6. Radek, Klein (Židlochovice) 6 b.   5/6. Petr, Tesař (Židlochovice) 4 b.
5/6. Filip, Chalupa (Židlochovice) 6 b.   5/6. Pavel, Bartošík (Podivín) 4 b.
7/8. Jindřich , Štěpina (Podivín) 3 b.   7/8. David, Baxant (Židlochovice) 1 b.
7/8. Radek, Doležal (Židlochovice) 3 b.   7/8. Tomáš, Vrána (Třebíč) 1 b.
9/12. Štefan, Neagu (jednotlivec) 1 b.      
9/12. Leoš, Zouhar (Židlochovice) 1 b.